Results

AD – 56 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Florencia Garcia / Youssou Binia
2.Dominik Moll / Philipp Lukas
3.Ralf Küven / Hans-Georg Prengel
4.Pietro Hofmann / Wendy Huybrechts
5.Verena Dully / Nicola Gehrlein
5.Arno Beringhoff / Christoph Lange
7.Arpad Wicki / Jordy Mertens
7.Tim Nowottka / Mitch Eerens
9.Dimitri Cochet / Nick Simons
9.Philip Carlsson / Michael Albers
9.Raoul Chamuleau / Thijs van Schijndel
9.Bernd Tröndle / Niko Allard
13.Jimmy Hosseini / Lars Thomsen
13.Simon Karim / Georges Sideris
13.Serwan Alkhmaiys / Hakim Sadik
13.Daniel Dubuisson / Lucien Roekens
17.Kevin Röcker / Ralf Eydner
17.Robert Horn / Uwe Rippe
17.Alexander Strübig / Lars Schwolow
17.Mario Romsy / Sören Raabe
17.Bernd Kensy / Felix von Denkowski
17.Tobias Röttcher / Thomas Schießl
17.Jessica Knaepen / Ahmed Zalila
17.Dominik Leitner / Stephan Hoppe
25.Milan Eßer / Rainer Fu
25.Markus Braun / Daniel Brabete
25.Sandra Bernhardt / Alexander Fielk
25.Joel Andelhofs / Jimmy Meurmans
25.Bernhard Ettenauer / Peter Plan
25.Patrik Kamczyk / Linus Koch
25.Nele Missotten / Amber Starren
25.Thomas Juppa / Igor Kamsin
33.Klaus Werner / Evelyn Vollmeister
33.Hysen Hoti / Patrick Romanelli
33.Michael Malcherek / Franziska Reuther
33.Kevin De Visscher / Bennet Boons
33.Alexander Fromme / Mesut Cetinkaya
33.Ines Stihler / Stefanie Huber
33.Jörg Bauer / Miro Zupanic
33.Julian Wörlein / Thomas Lang
33.Bodo Fripan / Dustin Fripan
33.Andre Mess / Kerrin Pairott
33.Debora Blessing / Jojanneke Jas
33.Steff Schmid / Caroline Vogler
33.Lukas Moßner / Michael Brill
33.Menix Rasch / André Stockmanns
33.Andreas Schmittner / Marcel Wassmer
33.Carsten Werner / Carsten Alferding
49.Nasja Segal / Davy Vanhamel
49.Emile Roodhorst / Dennis Jonas
49.Elisabeth Praetorius / Fabian Fuchs
49.Tom Wegge / Tom Tuypens
49.Tommy Pfeiffer / Maiju Pihlajasaari
49.Tobias Einenkel / Maximilian-Alexander Bender
49.Nicole Röttcher / Elke Kropp
49.Jaroslaw Jerzy Oreszuk / Arkadius Fulat

AE – 72 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Philipp Lukas
2.Michael Albers
3.Stephan Hoppe
4.Dimitri Cochet
5.Dominik Moll
5.Christoph Lange
7.Philipp Achtmann
7.Carsten Alferding
9.Uwe Dittmar
9.André Stockmanns
9.Bernd Tröndle
9.Markus Braun
13.Jimmy Meurmans
13.Serwan Alkhmaiys
13.Arno Beringhoff
13.Hakim Sadik
17.Arkadius Fulat
17.Tommy Pfeiffer
17.Jaroslaw Jerzy Oreszuk
17.Mitch Eerens
17.Fabian Fuchs
17.Debora Blessing
17.Youssou Binia
17.Tim Nowottka
25.Dennis Höning
25.Michael Malcherek
25.Bernhard Ettenauer
25.Verena Dully
25.Menix Rasch
25.Georges Sideris
25.Maiju Pihlajasaari
25.Mario Romsy
33.Elena Bickert
33.Mesut Cetinkaya
33.Peter Plan
33.Ronny Kubelke
33.Milan Eßer
33.Carsten Werner
33.Tom Wegge
33.Miro Zupanic
33.Jordy Mertens
33.Lars Schwolow
33.Amber Starren
33.Kevin Röcker
33.Rainer Fu
33.Andreas Schmittner
33.Darjan Raic-Milosevic
33.Alexander Fromme
49.Nick Simons
49.Thomas Rudolph
49.Marcel Wassmer
49.Alexander Strübig
49.Jochen Schuba
49.Ines Stihler
49.Lukas Moßner
49.Kevin De Visscher
49.Bodo Fripan
49.Eddy Buelens
49.Tom Tuypens
49.Raoul Chamuleau
49.Maura Porrmann
49.Patrick Romanelli
49.Alexander Fielk
49.Timo Reinhold
65.Arpad Wicki
65.Nicole Röttcher
65.Bennet Boons
65.Heinrich Opgenoorth
65.Jörg Bauer
65.Michael Brill
65.Yvonne Kubelke
65.Joel Andelhofs

BD – 3 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Tom Wegge / Tom Tuypens
2.Elena Bickert / Oskar Vogel
3.Michael Brill / Ulrich Hahn

DD – 13 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Nasja Segal / Amber Starren
2.Wendy Huybrechts / Nele Missotten
3.Maiju Pihlajasaari / Kerrin Pairott
4.Verena Dully / Nicola Gehrlein
5.Ines Stihler / Stefanie Huber
5.Debora Blessing / Jojanneke Jas
7.Irma Del Grosso / Jessica Knaepen
7.Steff Schmid / Caroline Vogler
9.Sandra Bernhardt / Yvonne Kubelke
9.Florencia Garcia / Maura Porrmann
9.Franziska Reuther / Elke Kropp
9.Jeanine Kruchem / Alice Flückiger-Bedin
13.Nicole Röttcher / Elisabeth Praetorius

DE – 17 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Verena Dully
2.Steff Schmid
3.Nele Missotten
4.Maiju Pihlajasaari
5.Jessica Knaepen
5.Amber Starren
7.Irma Del Grosso
7.Elena Bickert
9.Yvonne Kubelke
9.Nicole Röttcher
9.Nicola Gehrlein
9.Jeanine Kruchem
13.Caroline Vogler
13.Nasja Segal
13.Ines Stihler
13.Kerrin Pairott
17.Debora Blessing

DY – 47 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Cornelius Kniepert / Hans-Georg Prengel
2.Ulrich Stoepel / Emile Roodhorst
3.Richard Röbbert / Jaroslaw Jerzy Oreszuk
4.Bodo Fripan / Nick Simons
5.Markus Salewski / Arno Beringhoff
5.Menix Rasch / Dimitri Cochet
5.Moritz P. Schneider / Youssou Binia
5.Tim Nowottka / Thomas Haas
9.Lars Thomsen / Tom Tuypens
9.Timo Reinhold / Thomas Lang
9.Davy Vanhamel / Tom Wegge
9.Florian Maqua / Darjan Raic-Milosevic
9.Pietro Hofmann / Klaus Werner
9.Hysen Hoti / Volker Neumann
9.Nicole Röttcher / Florencia Garcia
9.Robin Hanke / David Detre
17.André Stockmanns / Arkadius Fulat
17.Patrick Romanelli / Rainer Fu
17.Peter Plan / Hakim Sadik
17.Ines Stihler / Sören Raabe
17.Kevin Röcker / Marcel Wassmer
17.Raoul Chamuleau / Julian Wörlein
17.Maiju Pihlajasaari / Niko Allard
17.Richard Füssel / Oskar Vogel
17.Nasja Segal / Sabrina Braungardt
17.Serwan Alkhmaiys / Mesut Cetinkaya
17.Ralf Küven / Eddy Buelens
17.Ümit Bakis / Fabian Fuchs
17.Tommy Pfeiffer / Arpad Wicki
17.Evelyn Vollmeister / Bennet Boons
17.Bernd Tröndle / Ralf Eydner
17.Jojanneke Jas / Kevin De Visscher
33.Jochen Schuba / Uwe Dittmar
33.Salvatore Lo Manto / Wendy Huybrechts
33.Andreas Schmittner / Lucien Roekens
33.Peter Vogele / Christoph Lange
33.Alice Flückiger-Bedin / Thomas Rudolph
33.Hans Fackler / Elena Bickert
33.Jan Nicolin / Lukas Moßner
33.Alexander Fromme / Ronny Kubelke
33.Jeroen Nabuurs / Igor Kamsin
33.Frank Brauns / Elisabeth Praetorius
33.Jeanine Kruchem / Daniel Dubuisson
33.Mario Romsy / Alexander Fielk
33.Tobias Röttcher / Michael Brill
33.Stefanie Huber / Maximilian-Alexander Bender
33.Dennis Höning / Bernhard Ettenauer

Goalie War – 4 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Kevin De Visscher
2.Linus Koch
3.Sören Raabe
4.Simon Karim

LD – 4 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Robin Hanke / Bernhard Ettenauer
2.Simon Karim / Elisabeth Praetorius
3.Salvatore Lo Manto / Hakim Sadik
4.Arpad Wicki / Lukas Moßner

MI – 24 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.David Detre / Jessica Knaepen
2.Ümit Bakis / Evelyn Vollmeister
3.Cornelius Kniepert / Maura Porrmann
4.Thomas Haas / Verena Dully
5.Ulrich Stoepel / Wendy Huybrechts
5.Franziska Reuther / Florian Maqua
7.Robin Hanke / Maiju Pihlajasaari
7.Hasan Genc / Jeanine Kruchem
9.Sandra Bernhardt / Moritz P. Schneider
9.Frank Brauns / Ines Stihler
9.Markus Salewski / Nele Missotten
9.Jojanneke Jas / Thijs van Schijndel
13.Dominik Leitner / Elisabeth Praetorius
13.Irma Del Grosso / André Stockmanns
13.Jeroen Nabuurs / Nasja Segal
13.Tobias Röttcher / Nicole Röttcher
17.Florencia Garcia / Hans-Georg Prengel
17.Tim Nowottka / Amber Starren
17.Debora Blessing / Andre Mess
17.Andreas Schmittner / Elke Kropp
17.Salvatore Lo Manto / Stefanie Huber
17.Tommy Pfeiffer / Nicola Gehrlein
17.Peer Nitzsche / Kerrin Pairott
17.Sabrina Braungardt / Stephan Hoppe

ND – 21 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Johannes Villmow / Philip Carlsson
2.Joel Andelhofs / Jimmy Meurmans
3.Amber Starren / Mitch Eerens
4.Carsten Werner / Carsten Alferding
5.Julian Wörlein / Thomas Lang
5.Tobias Einenkel / Maximilian-Alexander Bender
7.Jessica Knaepen / Ahmed Zalila
7.Florencia Garcia / Milan Eßer
9.Eddy Buelens / Bennet Boons
9.Marcel Wassmer / Thomas Rudolph
9.Lukas Moßner / Michael Brill
9.Lucien Roekens / Jordy Mertens
13.Tom Wegge / Tom Tuypens
13.Nick Simons / Georges Sideris
13.Patrik Kamczyk / Linus Koch
13.Franziska Reuther / Elke Kropp
17.Nicola Gehrlein / Elena Bickert
17.Thomas Juppa / Igor Kamsin
17.Volker Neumann / Oskar Vogel
17.Peter Plan / Dustin Fripan
17.Elisabeth Praetorius / Fabian Fuchs

NE – 49 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Mitch Eerens
2.Dennis Höning
3.Milan Eßer
4.Philip Carlsson
5.Bennet Boons
5.Carsten Alferding
7.Timo Reinhold
7.Steff Schmid
9.Matthias Buder
9.Maiju Pihlajasaari
9.Frank Nitsch
9.Jaroslaw Jerzy Oreszuk
13.Nick Simons
13.Lars Thomsen
13.Jessica Knaepen
13.Kerrin Pairott
17.Kevin De Visscher
17.Marcel Wassmer
17.Alexander Fromme
17.Jordy Mertens
17.Thomas Rudolph
17.Stefanie Huber
17.Ronny Kubelke
17.Fabian Fuchs
25.Peter Plan
25.Joel Andelhofs
25.Mesut Cetinkaya
25.Jimmy Meurmans
25.Tom Tuypens
25.Davy Vanhamel
25.Georges Sideris
25.Nicole Röttcher
33.Florencia Garcia
33.Bernhard Ettenauer
33.Michael Brill
33.Michael Albers
33.Nicola Gehrlein
33.Elena Bickert
33.Carsten Werner
33.Lucien Roekens
33.Yvonne Kubelke
33.Uwe Dittmar
33.Tom Wegge
33.Linus Koch
33.Caroline Vogler
33.Kevin Röcker
33.Jochen Schuba
33.Dominik Moll
49.Eddy Buelens

OD – 63 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Frank Brauns / David Detre
2.Florian Maqua / Stephan Hoppe
3.Moritz P. Schneider / Richard Röbbert
4.Peer Nitzsche / Ümit Bakis
5.Milan Eßer / Rainer Fu
5.Raoul Chamuleau / Thijs van Schijndel
7.Jan Nicolin / Hasan Genc
7.Markus Salewski / Ulrich Stoepel
9.Cornelius Kniepert / Maura Porrmann
9.Bernd Tröndle / Niko Allard
9.Mark Stabenau / Philipp Achtmann
9.Pietro Hofmann / Wendy Huybrechts
13.Tommy Pfeiffer / Verena Dully
13.Alexander Strübig / Lars Schwolow
13.Menix Rasch / André Stockmanns
13.Robin Hanke / Maiju Pihlajasaari
17.Joel Andelhofs / Jimmy Meurmans
17.Youssou Binia / Hans-Georg Prengel
17.Jimmy Hosseini / Lars Thomsen
17.Jeroen Nabuurs / Emile Roodhorst
17.Markus Braun / Daniel Brabete
17.Bernd Kensy / Felix von Denkowski
17.Kevin Röcker / Ralf Eydner
17.Arno Beringhoff / Christoph Lange
25.Dennis Höning / Arpad Wicki
25.Tobias Einenkel / Maximilian-Alexander Bender
25.Michael Malcherek / Alexander Fielk
25.Michael Albers / Arkadius Fulat
25.Simon Karim / Georges Sideris
25.Serwan Alkhmaiys / Hakim Sadik
25.Dominik Moll / Philipp Lukas
25.Alexander Fromme / Mesut Cetinkaya
33.Nicole Röttcher / Thomas Schießl
33.Andre Mess / Kerrin Pairott
33.Jörg Bauer / Miro Zupanic
33.Dimitri Cochet / Nick Simons
33.Hysen Hoti / Patrick Romanelli
33.Andreas Schmittner / Dominik Leitner
33.Ralf Küven / Richard Füssel
33.Patrik Kamczyk / Linus Koch
33.Robert Horn / Uwe Rippe
33.Jessica Knaepen / Ahmed Zalila
33.Mario Romsy / Sören Raabe
33.Julian Wörlein / Igor Kamsin
33.Thomas Juppa / Thomas Lang
33.Salvatore Lo Manto / Thomas Haas
33.Peter Vogele / Johannes Villmow
33.Ines Stihler / Stefanie Huber
49.Timo Reinhold / Philip Carlsson
49.Jochen Schuba / Elena Bickert
49.Jordy Mertens / Davy Vanhamel
49.Tom Wegge / Tom Tuypens
49.Elisabeth Praetorius / Fabian Fuchs
49.Carsten Werner / Carsten Alferding
49.Klaus Werner / Evelyn Vollmeister
49.Amber Starren / Mitch Eerens
49.Bodo Fripan / Dustin Fripan
49.Eddy Buelens / Bennet Boons
49.Tobias Röttcher / Thomas Rudolph
49.Bernhard Ettenauer / Peter Plan
49.Daniel Dubuisson / Lucien Roekens
49.Jeanine Kruchem / Alice Flückiger-Bedin
49.Kevin De Visscher / Marcel Wassmer

OE – 92 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Moritz P. Schneider
2.David Detre
3.Michael Albers
4.Ümit Bakis
5.Markus Salewski
5.Richard Röbbert
7.Dominik Leitner
7.André Stockmanns
9.Hans-Georg Prengel
9.Christoph Lange
9.Lars Schwolow
9.Thijs van Schijndel
13.Florian Maqua
13.Youssou Binia
13.Thomas Haas
13.Cornelius Kniepert
17.Frank Brauns
17.Markus Braun
17.Tobias Röttcher
17.Robin Hanke
17.Joel Andelhofs
17.Salvatore Lo Manto
17.Jeroen Nabuurs
17.Dennis Höning
25.Mesut Cetinkaya
25.Jimmy Meurmans
25.Rainer Fu
25.Dimitri Cochet
25.Stephan Hoppe
25.Mario Romsy
25.Andreas Schmittner
25.Kevin Röcker
33.Tim Nowottka
33.Richard Füssel
33.Carsten Alferding
33.Bodo Fripan
33.Philipp Achtmann
33.Daniel Brabete
33.Mitch Eerens
33.Darjan Raic-Milosevic
33.Mark Stabenau
33.Pietro Hofmann
33.Alexander Fromme
33.Alexander Fielk
33.Kevin De Visscher
33.Ronny Kubelke
33.Tommy Pfeiffer
33.Milan Eßer
49.Uwe Dittmar
49.Julian Wörlein
49.Jörg Bauer
49.Peter Vogele
49.Miro Zupanic
49.Menix Rasch
49.Arkadius Fulat
49.Dominik Moll
49.Bernd Tröndle
49.Verena Dully
49.Hysen Hoti
49.Fabian Fuchs
49.Maura Porrmann
49.Arpad Wicki
49.Jordy Mertens
49.Serwan Alkhmaiys
65.Igor Kamsin
65.Arno Beringhoff
65.Hakim Sadik
65.Bernhard Ettenauer
65.Ahmed Zalila
65.Marcel Wassmer
65.Tom Tuypens
65.Jaroslaw Jerzy Oreszuk
65.Patrick Romanelli
65.Jimmy Hosseini
65.Franziska Reuther
65.Philipp Lukas
65.Heinrich Opgenoorth
65.Michael Brill
65.Carsten Werner
65.Lukas Moßner
65.Sabrina Braungardt
65.Michael Malcherek
65.Thomas Rudolph
65.Elke Kropp
65.Daniel Dubuisson
65.Lucien Roekens
65.Lars Thomsen
65.Tom Wegge
65.Timo Reinhold
65.Jochen Schuba
65.Peter Plan
65.Elena Bickert

SD – 5 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Markus Salewski / Ulrich Stoepel
2.Heinrich Opgenoorth / Bodo Fripan
3.Klaus Werner / Siegfried Manns
4.Volker Neumann / Oskar Vogel
5.Daniel Dubuisson / Lucien Roekens

SE – 6 Teams

PlaceTeam
1.Markus Salewski
2.Ulrich Stoepel
3.Klaus Werner
4.Bodo Fripan
5.Frank Nitsch
5.Daniel Dubuisson